Veteraner 1 ( 15.08.2018 - 12.11.2018 )

15-08-2018 20:00 Brønshøj Bk. CSC 1-16 Tingbjerg I P
20-08-2018 18:30 KFUM Brønshøj Bk. 6-0 Emdrupparken
31-08-2018 18:00 Brønshøj Bk. Dragør 2 3-17 Tingbjerg I P
09-09-2018 12:45 Nørrebro United Brønshøj Bk. 3-0 Kunst, Nørrebroparken
12-09-2018 20:00 Brønshøj Bk. Sønderbro Fight 1-16 Tingbjerg I P
21-09-2018 18:00 Brønshøj Bk. FC Damsø 2-8 Tingbjerg I P
26-09-2018 20:00 Fremad Amager Brønshøj Bk. HMH Sundby Idrætspark
03-10-2018 20:00 Brønshøj Bk. Rødovre 2 2-3 Tingbjerg I P
09-10-2018 19:00 Amager FF 3 Brønshøj Bk. 7-0 Kunst, John Tranums Alle
27-10-2018 12:00 Brønshøj Bk. Heimdal 4-10 Tingbjerg I P
30-10-2018 19:35 Husum Bk Brønshøj Bk. HHT! Kunst, Husumparken
10-11-2018 12:00 Brønshøj Bk. Bispebjerg Bk. 1-12 Tingbjerg I P
12-11-2018 21:00 FB Brønshøj Bk. 9-1 Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

Veteraner 2 ( 16.08.2018 - 02.11.2018 )

16-08-2018 20:15 HIK Brønshøj 2 7-0 Kunst, HIK
25-08-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Hekla 2-18 Tingbjerg I P
29-08-2018 18:30 AB Tårnby Brønshøj 2 17-1 Tårnby Stadion
08-09-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Amager FF 1-6 Tingbjerg I P
15-09-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Hellas 2 0-6 Tingbjerg I P
19-09-2018 20:00 Aakanden GF Brønshøj 2 7-1 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
29-09-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Oversidder Tingbjerg I P
06-10-2018 13:30 KFUM 2 Brønshøj 2 15-2 Emdrupparken
13-10-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Rødovre 3 2-12 Tingbjerg I P
27-10-2018 13:15 Husum Bk 2 Brønshøj 2 11-2 Kunst, Husumparken
02-11-2018 18:00 Brønshøj 2 Amager FF 2 1-5 Tingbjerg I P

Veteraner - vinterbold ( 17.11.2018 - 13.03.2019 )

17-11-2018 12:00 Brønshøj BK B. 1973, Herlev 3-7 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
28-11-2018 20:30 Vanløse Brønshøj BK UHT! Vanløse I P
15-12-2018 12:00 Brønshøj BK Hareskov IF UHT! Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
24-01-2019 21:00 Jyllinge FC Brønshøj BK Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg
02-02-2019 12:00 Brønshøj BK Avedøre IF Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
07-02-2019 20:40 BSV af 2016 Brønshøj BK Vedbæk Stadion Kunst
28-02-2019 20:15 Vallensbæk IF Brønshøj BK Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
09-03-2019 12:00 Brønshøj BK IF Bytoften Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
13-03-2019 18:30 Vipperød BK Brønshøj BK Vipperødhallen

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 KFUM 13 13 0 0 86 - 18 39
2 Bispebjerg Bk. 13 11 1 1 52 - 20 34
3 CSC 13 9 2 2 73 - 35 29
4 Sønderbro Fight 13 8 3 2 77 - 27 27
5 Heimdal 13 7 2 4 45 - 36 23
6 FC Damsø 13 6 4 3 65 - 43 22
7 Dragør 2 13 6 1 6 60 - 46 19
8 Nørrebro United 13 5 1 7 38 - 43 16
9 FB 13 4 3 6 39 - 50 15
10 Fremad Amager 13 4 2 7 34 - 47 14
11 Amager FF 3 13 2 1 10 36 - 67 7
12 Rødovre 2 ! 13 2 0 11 23 - 78 6
13 Brønshøj Bk. 13 2 0 11 21 - 107 6
14 Husum Bk 13 2 0 11 14 - 46 6

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 Hekla ! 10 7 2 1 45 - 17 23
2 Husum Bk 2 10 7 1 2 49 - 24 22
3 AB Tårnby 10 6 2 2 53 - 23 20
4 Aakanden GF 10 6 1 3 47 - 20 19
5 KFUM 2 ! 10 6 1 3 50 - 29 19
6 Hellas 2 10 4 2 4 32 - 27 14
7 HIK 10 3 2 5 36 - 39 11
8 Amager FF 2 10 3 2 5 24 - 44 11
9 Rødovre 3 ! 10 3 1 6 34 - 30 10
10 Amager FF 10 2 2 6 22 - 47 8
11 Brønshøj 2 10 0 0 10 12 - 104 0

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 Avedøre IF 3 3 0 0 18 - 7 9
2 Vanløse 3 2 0 1 13 - 4 6
3 Jyllinge FC 3 2 0 1 11 - 7 6
4 BSV af 2016 3 2 0 1 10 - 7 6
5 Vipperød BK 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
6 IF Bytoften 3 2 0 1 6 - 11 6
7 B. 1973, Herlev 3 1 0 2 8 - 7 3
8 Brønshøj BK 3 1 0 2 6 - 10 3
9 Vallensbæk IF 3 0 0 3 0 - 14 0
10 Hareskov IF 3 0 0 3 6 - 14 0