Veteraner 1 ( 15.08.2018 - 12.11.2018 )

15-08-2018 20:00 Brønshøj Bk. CSC 1-16 Tingbjerg I P
20-08-2018 18:30 KFUM Brønshøj Bk. 6-0 Emdrupparken
31-08-2018 18:00 Brønshøj Bk. Dragør 2 3-17 Tingbjerg I P
09-09-2018 12:45 Nørrebro United Brønshøj Bk. 3-0 Kunst, Nørrebroparken
12-09-2018 20:00 Brønshøj Bk. Sønderbro Fight 1-16 Tingbjerg I P
21-09-2018 18:00 Brønshøj Bk. FC Damsø 2-8 Tingbjerg I P
26-09-2018 20:00 Fremad Amager Brønshøj Bk. Sundby Idrætspark
03-10-2018 20:00 Brønshøj Bk. Rødovre 2 Tingbjerg I P
09-10-2018 19:00 Amager FF 3 Brønshøj Bk. Kunst, John Tranums Alle
27-10-2018 12:00 Brønshøj Bk. Heimdal Tingbjerg I P
30-10-2018 19:35 Husum Bk Brønshøj Bk. Kunst, Husumparken
10-11-2018 12:00 Brønshøj Bk. Bispebjerg Bk. Tingbjerg I P
12-11-2018 21:00 FB Brønshøj Bk. Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

Veteraner 2 ( 16.08.2018 - 02.11.2018 )

16-08-2018 20:15 HIK Brønshøj 2 7-0 Kunst, HIK
25-08-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Hekla 2-18 Tingbjerg I P
29-08-2018 18:30 AB Tårnby Brønshøj 2 17-1 Tårnby Stadion
08-09-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Amager FF 1-6 Tingbjerg I P
15-09-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Hellas 2 0-6 Tingbjerg I P
19-09-2018 20:00 Aakanden GF Brønshøj 2 7-1 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
29-09-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Oversidder Tingbjerg I P
06-10-2018 13:30 KFUM 2 Brønshøj 2 Emdrupparken
13-10-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Rødovre 3 Tingbjerg I P
27-10-2018 13:15 Husum Bk 2 Brønshøj 2 Kunst, Husumparken
02-11-2018 18:00 Brønshøj 2 Amager FF 2 Tingbjerg I P

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 CSC 7 7 0 0 50 - 16 21
2 Bispebjerg Bk. 6 5 1 0 22 - 3 16
3 KFUM 5 5 0 0 37 - 8 15
4 Sønderbro Fight 6 4 2 0 34 - 9 14
5 FB 6 3 2 1 21 - 16 11
6 FC Damsø 6 3 1 2 30 - 23 10
7 Dragør 2 6 3 0 3 37 - 22 9
8 Fremad Amager 6 3 0 3 21 - 21 9
9 Heimdal 6 2 1 3 12 - 14 7
10 Nørrebro United 6 1 1 4 14 - 21 4
11 Amager FF 3 6 1 0 5 12 - 29 3
12 Husum Bk 7 1 0 6 10 - 27 3
13 Rødovre 2 ! 5 0 0 5 7 - 39 0
14 Brønshøj Bk. 6 0 0 6 7 - 66 0

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 Husum Bk 2 5 5 0 0 26 - 9 15
2 Aakanden GF 6 4 1 1 34 - 9 13
3 Hekla 5 4 1 0 29 - 7 13
4 AB Tårnby 5 3 1 1 27 - 6 10
5 KFUM 2 ! 6 3 1 2 21 - 17 10
6 Hellas 2 6 2 2 2 17 - 10 8
7 HIK 5 2 0 3 18 - 21 6
8 Amager FF 2 5 1 2 2 10 - 17 5
9 Amager FF 5 1 1 3 10 - 26 4
10 Rødovre 3 ! 6 0 1 5 8 - 22 1
11 Brønshøj 2 6 0 0 6 5 - 61 0