U7-A ( 26.08.2018 - 07.10.2018 )

26-08-2018 11:45 BK Frem 2 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:05 KB 7 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:25 Brønshøj BK 1 BK Skjold 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby BK 2 Fælledparken
02-09-2018 12:05 BK Hekla 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Fælledparken
02-09-2018 12:25 Skovshoved IF 2 Brønshøj BK 1 Fælledparken
02-09-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 2 Fælledparken
16-09-2018 11:45 Nørrebro United 2 Brønshøj BK 1 B1903
16-09-2018 12:05 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 2 B1903
16-09-2018 12:25 BK Fix 2 Brønshøj BK 1 B1903
16-09-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 3 B1903
22-09-2018 11:45 Østerbro IF 3 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
22-09-2018 12:05 Brønshøj BK 1 B 93 2 Valby IP, tribunen
22-09-2018 12:25 BK Hellas 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
22-09-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI 2 Valby IP, tribunen
07-10-2018 13:30 Kastrup BK 3 Brønshøj BK 1 Røllikevej
07-10-2018 13:50 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 3 Røllikevej
07-10-2018 14:10 GVI 2 Brønshøj BK 1 Røllikevej
07-10-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 1 Skovshoved IF 2 Røllikevej

U7-B ( 26.08.2018 - 07.10.2018 )

26-08-2018 13:30 Vanløse 4 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 13:50 KB 8 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 14:10 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Skjold 3 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 2 Valby BK 3 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 13:30 Brønshøj BK 2 Valby BK 3 Fælledparken
02-09-2018 13:50 BK Vestia 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Fælledparken
02-09-2018 14:10 Skovshoved IF 3 Brønshøj BK 2 Fælledparken
02-09-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 2 FA 2000 3 Fælledparken
16-09-2018 13:30 Nørrebro United 3 Brønshøj BK 2 B1903
16-09-2018 13:50 Brønshøj BK 2 FA 2000 3 B1903
16-09-2018 14:10 Jægersborg BK 1 Brønshøj BK 2 B1903
16-09-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 2 B 1903 4 B1903
22-09-2018 13:30 FB 3 Brønshøj BK 2 Valby IP, tribunen
22-09-2018 13:50 Brønshøj BK 2 B 93 3 Valby IP, tribunen
22-09-2018 14:10 BK Hellas 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Valby IP, tribunen
22-09-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Union 1 Valby IP, tribunen
07-10-2018 13:30 Bispebjerg BK 1 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej
07-10-2018 13:50 Brønshøj BK 2 B 1903 4 Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej
07-10-2018 14:10 BK Union 1 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej
07-10-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 2 Skovshoved IF 3 Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej