U8 ( 26.08.2018 - 07.10.2018 )

26-08-2018 13:30 BK Frem 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 13:50 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 14:10 Brønshøj BK 1 BK Skjold 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
01-09-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
01-09-2018 12:05 BK Hekla 2 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
01-09-2018 12:25 KB 7 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
01-09-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 1 Valby IP, tribunen
15-09-2018 10:00 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 1 Engdraget
15-09-2018 10:20 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 1 Engdraget
15-09-2018 10:40 KB 6 Brønshøj BK 1 Engdraget
15-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 1 Engdraget
23-09-2018 10:00 BK Stefan 1 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
23-09-2018 10:20 Brønshøj BK 1 B 93 4 GVI. Nymosen
23-09-2018 10:40 BK Hellas 1 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
23-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI 1 GVI. Nymosen
07-10-2018 10:00 Ørestad IF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Jens Jessens Vej
07-10-2018 10:20 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 1 Jens Jessens Vej
07-10-2018 10:40 GVI 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Jens Jessens Vej
07-10-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 KB 7 Jens Jessens Vej

U8 - vinter ( 10.11.2018 - 03.03.2019 )

10-11-2018 11:58 Brønshøj BK Skovshoved IF Skovshoved I P
10-11-2018 12:16 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1) Brønshøj BK Skovshoved I P
10-11-2018 12:34 B 1903 Brønshøj BK Skovshoved I P
10-11-2018 12:52 Brønshøj BK Vanløse IF 1 Skovshoved I P
25-11-2018 11:30 Brønshøj BK Vestia Kunst, HIK
25-11-2018 11:48 BK Hekla 1 Brønshøj BK Kunst, HIK
25-11-2018 12:06 Brønshøj BK HIK Kunst, HIK
25-11-2018 12:42 B 1908 Brønshøj BK Kunst, HIK
09-12-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK Skjold Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
09-12-2018 10:18 BK Frem Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
09-12-2018 10:36 Brønshøj BK Sundby Bk. Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
09-12-2018 11:12 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2) Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
27-01-2019 10:00 Brønshøj BK FB Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
27-01-2019 10:18 KB Brønshøj BK Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
27-01-2019 10:36 Brønshøj BK FA 2000 Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
27-01-2019 11:12 Kastrup Brønshøj BK Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
03-02-2019 10:00 Brønshøj BK BK Hekla 2 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-02-2019 10:18 BK Hellas 2 Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-02-2019 10:36 Brønshøj BK Vanløse IF 2 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-02-2019 11:12 Vanløse IF 3 Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-03-2019 10:00 Brønshøj BK AB Tårnby Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen
03-03-2019 10:18 Hvidovre IF Brønshøj BK Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen
03-03-2019 10:36 Brønshøj BK Fremad Valby Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen
03-03-2019 11:12 Fix Brønshøj BK Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen