U7 gul ( 22.04.2018 - 17.06.2018 )

22-04-2018 15:15 Brønshøj BK 1 Hvidovre IF 1 Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 15:35 Sundby BK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 ! Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 15:55 Husum BK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 16:15 Brønshøj BK 1 BK Stefan 1 Tingbjerg I P
06-05-2018 13:30 Brønshøj BK 1 AB Tårnby 1 Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 13:50 Ørestad IF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 14:10 Brønshøj BK 1 HIK 1 Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 14:30 BK Stefan 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Sundby Idrætspark
27-05-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI 1 GVI. Nymosen
27-05-2018 12:05 Brønshøj BK 1 Dragør BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
27-05-2018 12:25 Skovshoved IF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
27-05-2018 12:45 Østerbro IF 3 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
17-06-2018 13:30 Brønshøj BK 1 Fremad Amager 1 Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 13:50 CIK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 14:10 Brønshøj BK 1 FB 1 Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 14:30 Østerbro IF 3 Brønshøj BK 1 Jens Jessens Vej

U7 gul medaljestævne ( 10.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 )

10-06-2018 11:30 Brønshøj BK 1 Vanløse IF 2 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 11:50 Brønshøj BK 1 BK Hekla 1 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 12:10 Brønshøj BK 1 BK Hellas 1 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 12:30 B 1903 3 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI. Nymosen

U7 sort ( 22.04.2018 - 17.06.2018 )

22-04-2018 13:30 Brønshøj BK 3 Hvidovre IF 3 Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 13:50 B 1908 2 Brønshøj BK 3 Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 14:10 Vanløse IF 5 Brønshøj BK 3 Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 3 BK Skjold 5 ! Tingbjerg I P
06-05-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK 3 KB 10 Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 10:20 BK Hellas 4 Brønshøj BK 3 ! Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 10:40 Brønshøj BK 3 HIK 3 ! Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 11:00 BK Skjold 5 Brønshøj BK 3 Sundby Idrætspark
26-05-2018 15:15 Brønshøj BK 3 FA 2000 5 Engdraget
26-05-2018 15:35 Brønshøj BK 3 Oversidder Engdraget
26-05-2018 15:55 Ørestad IF Brønshøj BK 3 Engdraget
26-05-2018 16:15 Østerbro IF 5 Brønshøj BK 3 Engdraget
17-06-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK 3 Fremad Amager 3 ! Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 10:20 Skovshoved IF 3 Brønshøj BK 3 ! Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 10:40 Brønshøj BK 3 FB 3 ! Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 11:00 Østerbro IF 5 Brønshøj BK 3 ! Jens Jessens Vej

U7 sort medaljestævne ( 10.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 )

10-06-2018 13:00 KB 10 Brønshøj BK 2 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 13:20 Brønshøj BK 2 B 93 3 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 13:40 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Skjold 3 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 14:00 Kastrup BK 3 Brønshøj BK 2 GVI. Nymosen

U7 stribet ( 22.04.2018 - 17.06.2018 )

22-04-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 2 Hvidovre IF 2 Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 12:05 Østerbro IF 4 Brønshøj BK 2 ! Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 12:25 Vanløse IF 4 Brønshøj BK 2 ! Tingbjerg I P
22-04-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Skjold 4 ! Tingbjerg I P
06-05-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 2 KB 9 Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 12:05 FA 2000 4 Brønshøj BK 2 Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 12:25 Brønshøj BK 2 HIK 2 Sundby Idrætspark
06-05-2018 12:45 BK Skjold 4 Brønshøj BK 2 Sundby Idrætspark
27-05-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Hellas 3 Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
27-05-2018 10:20 Brønshøj BK 2 Pioneren Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
27-05-2018 10:40 Valby Brønshøj BK 2 Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
27-05-2018 11:00 Aakanden GF 3 Brønshøj BK 2 Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
17-06-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 2 Fremad Amager 2 Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 12:05 Skovshoved IF 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 12:25 Brønshøj BK 2 FB 2 Jens Jessens Vej
17-06-2018 12:45 Aakanden GF 3 Brønshøj BK 2 Jens Jessens Vej

U7 stribet medaljestævne ( 10.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 )

10-06-2018 16:00 Brønshøj BK 3 Vanløse IF 6 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 16:20 Brønshøj BK 3 KB 11 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 16:40 AB Tårnby 2 Brønshøj BK 3 GVI. Nymosen
10-06-2018 17:00 Aakanden GF 3 Brønshøj BK 3 GVI. Nymosen