U9-A ( 26.08.2018 - 07.10.2018 )

26-08-2018 10:00 Jægersborg BK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 10:20 Sundby BK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 10:40 Brønshøj BK 1 BK Skjold 1 ! Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 Aakanden GF 2 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK 1 Aakanden GF 2 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
02-09-2018 10:20 BK Hekla 1 Brønshøj BK 1 ! Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
02-09-2018 10:40 Tårnby FF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
02-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 2 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
16-09-2018 11:45 KB 6 Brønshøj BK 1 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
16-09-2018 12:05 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 2 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
16-09-2018 12:25 BK Fix 2 Brønshøj BK 1 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
16-09-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 3 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
22-09-2018 10:00 Østerbro IF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Fælledparken
22-09-2018 10:20 Brønshøj BK 1 B 93 3 Fælledparken
22-09-2018 10:40 BK Stefan 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Fælledparken
22-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI 1 Fælledparken
07-10-2018 13:30 Kastrup BK 2 Brønshøj BK 1 B1903
07-10-2018 13:50 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 3 B1903
07-10-2018 14:10 GVI 1 Brønshøj BK 1 B1903
07-10-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 1 Tårnby FF 1 B1903

U9-B ( 26.08.2018 - 07.10.2018 )

26-08-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Vestia 3 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:05 BK Skjold 5 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:25 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 2 Nørrebro United 5 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 13:30 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 13:50 B 1903 5 Brønshøj BK 2 ! Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 14:10 BK Pioneren 1 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Tingbjerg I P
15-09-2018 10:00 BK Frem 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
15-09-2018 10:20 Vanløse IF 6 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
15-09-2018 10:40 Brønshøj BK 2 Husum BK 1 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
15-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 2 Ørestad IF 2 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
22-09-2018 15:15 Nørrebro United 5 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Grøndal Centret
22-09-2018 15:35 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Kunst, Grøndal Centret
22-09-2018 15:55 Ørestad IF 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Grøndal Centret
22-09-2018 16:15 Brønshøj BK 2 GVI 3 Kunst, Grøndal Centret
07-10-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Kunst, Nørrebroparken
07-10-2018 10:20 Hvidovre IF 4 Brønshøj BK 2 ! Kunst, Nørrebroparken
07-10-2018 10:40 GVI 3 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Nørrebroparken
07-10-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Pioneren 1 Kunst, Nørrebroparken