U9-A ( 26.08.2018 - 07.10.2018 )

26-08-2018 10:00 Jægersborg BK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 10:20 Sundby BK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 10:40 Brønshøj BK 1 BK Skjold 1 ! Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 Aakanden GF 2 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK 1 Aakanden GF 2 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
02-09-2018 10:20 BK Hekla 1 Brønshøj BK 1 ! Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
02-09-2018 10:40 Tårnby FF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
02-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 2 Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1
16-09-2018 11:45 KB 6 Brønshøj BK 1 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
16-09-2018 12:05 Brønshøj BK 1 FA 2000 2 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
16-09-2018 12:25 BK Fix 2 Brønshøj BK 1 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
16-09-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 3 Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
22-09-2018 10:00 Østerbro IF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Fælledparken
22-09-2018 10:20 Brønshøj BK 1 B 93 3 Fælledparken
22-09-2018 10:40 BK Stefan 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Fælledparken
22-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI 1 Fælledparken
07-10-2018 13:30 Kastrup BK 2 Brønshøj BK 1 B1903
07-10-2018 13:50 Brønshøj BK 1 B 1903 3 B1903
07-10-2018 14:10 GVI 1 Brønshøj BK 1 B1903
07-10-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 1 Tårnby FF 1 B1903

U9-B ( 26.08.2018 - 07.10.2018 )

26-08-2018 11:45 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Vestia 3 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:05 BK Skjold 5 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:25 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
26-08-2018 12:45 Brønshøj BK 2 Nørrebro United 5 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 13:30 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 13:50 B 1903 5 Brønshøj BK 2 ! Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 14:10 BK Pioneren 1 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 14:30 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Tingbjerg I P
15-09-2018 10:00 BK Frem 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
15-09-2018 10:20 Vanløse IF 6 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
15-09-2018 10:40 Brønshøj BK 2 Husum BK 1 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
15-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 2 Ørestad IF 2 Kunst, Bavnehøj IA
22-09-2018 15:15 Nørrebro United 5 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Grøndal Centret
22-09-2018 15:35 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Kunst, Grøndal Centret
22-09-2018 15:55 Ørestad IF 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Grøndal Centret
22-09-2018 16:15 Brønshøj BK 2 GVI 3 Kunst, Grøndal Centret
07-10-2018 10:00 Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder Kunst, Nørrebroparken
07-10-2018 10:20 Hvidovre IF 4 Brønshøj BK 2 ! Kunst, Nørrebroparken
07-10-2018 10:40 GVI 3 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Nørrebroparken
07-10-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK 2 BK Pioneren 1 Kunst, Nørrebroparken

U9-A - vinter ( 11.11.2018 - 03.03.2019 )

11-11-2018 10:18 Brønshøj BK AB Tårnby Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
11-11-2018 10:36 B93 2 Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
11-11-2018 10:54 Hvidovre IF Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
11-11-2018 11:12 Brønshøj BK BK Hellas 1 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
25-11-2018 10:00 CIK Brønshøj BK Holmens IA
25-11-2018 10:36 Brønshøj BK FB Holmens IA
25-11-2018 10:54 B 1903 2 Brønshøj BK Holmens IA
25-11-2018 11:12 Brønshøj BK AB Tårnby Holmens IA
09-12-2018 10:00 Vanløse IF 1 Brønshøj BK Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
09-12-2018 10:18 Brønshøj BK Fremad Valby 1 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
09-12-2018 10:54 Brønshøj BK AB Tårnby Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
09-12-2018 11:12 Skovshoved IF 1 Brønshøj BK Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
27-01-2019 10:00 BK Frem Brønshøj BK Holmens IA
27-01-2019 10:18 Brønshøj BK CIK Holmens IA
27-01-2019 10:54 Brønshøj BK B 1908 Holmens IA
27-01-2019 11:12 Hvidovre IF Brønshøj BK Holmens IA
02-02-2019 14:45 CIK Brønshøj BK Skovshoved I P
02-02-2019 15:21 Brønshøj BK Sundby BK 1 Skovshoved I P
02-02-2019 15:39 Skovshoved IF 1 Brønshøj BK Skovshoved I P
02-02-2019 15:57 Brønshøj BK B93 2 Skovshoved I P
03-03-2019 11:15 Kastrup Brønshøj BK B1903
03-03-2019 11:33 Brønshøj BK B 1908 B1903
03-03-2019 12:09 Brønshøj BK B93 2 B1903
03-03-2019 12:27 B 1903 2 Brønshøj BK B1903

U9-B - vinter ( 11.11.2018 - 02.03.2019 )

11-11-2018 13:30 Brønshøj BK FB Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
11-11-2018 13:48 Borup IF Brønshøj BK Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
11-11-2018 14:06 Brønshøj BK BSF Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
11-11-2018 14:42 Skovshoved IF Brønshøj BK Nandrupvej's Idrætsanlæg
25-11-2018 10:00 Husum Bk (1) Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
25-11-2018 10:18 Brønshøj BK Fremad Amager Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
25-11-2018 10:54 Brønshøj BK Husum Bk (2) Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
25-11-2018 11:12 AB Tårnby Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
09-12-2018 10:00 Ørestad IF Brønshøj BK Kunst, Genforeningspladsen
09-12-2018 10:36 Brønshøj BK BK Frem ! Kunst, Genforeningspladsen
09-12-2018 10:54 BK Union Brønshøj BK Kunst, Genforeningspladsen
09-12-2018 11:12 Brønshøj BK FB Kunst, Genforeningspladsen
27-01-2019 10:00 Lundtofte Boldklub Brønshøj BK Sundby Idrætspark
27-01-2019 10:18 Brønshøj BK Ørestad IF Sundby Idrætspark
27-01-2019 10:54 Brønshøj BK Fremad Amager Sundby Idrætspark
27-01-2019 11:12 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Brønshøj BK Sundby Idrætspark
03-02-2019 10:00 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-02-2019 10:18 Brønshøj BK Husum Bk (2) Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-02-2019 10:54 Brønshøj BK Borup IF Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-02-2019 11:12 BK Union Brønshøj BK Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
02-03-2019 12:00 Ørestad IF Brønshøj BK Sundby Idrætspark
02-03-2019 12:36 Brønshøj BK B 1908 Sundby Idrætspark
02-03-2019 12:54 AB Tårnby Brønshøj BK Sundby Idrætspark
02-03-2019 13:12 Brønshøj BK Borup IF Sundby Idrætspark