U8 Gul ( 01.05.2016 - 18.06.2016 )

01-05-2016 10:00 B. 93 (2) Brønshøj BK B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
01-05-2016 10:25 Brønshøj BK KB (5) B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
01-05-2016 10:50 Brønshøj BK Oversidder B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
22-05-2016 13:25 Brønshøj BK Aakanden GF Tingbjerg I P
22-05-2016 14:15 Ørestad IF (2) Brønshøj BK Tingbjerg I P
22-05-2016 15:05 Brønshøj BK Bk. Hellas Tingbjerg I P
29-05-2016 13:00 Brønshøj BK AB Tårnby (2) Tårnby Stadion
29-05-2016 13:50 KB (4) Brønshøj BK Tårnby Stadion
29-05-2016 14:40 Brønshøj BK GVI (2) Tårnby Stadion
12-06-2016 10:25 Brønshøj BK B 1903 (2) Jens Jessens Vej
12-06-2016 11:15 KB (2) Brønshøj BK Jens Jessens Vej
12-06-2016 12:05 Brønshøj BK FA 2000 (2) Jens Jessens Vej
18-06-2016 13:25 Brønshøj BK HIK Engdraget
18-06-2016 14:15 BK Union Brønshøj BK Engdraget
18-06-2016 15:05 Brønshøj BK Oversidder Engdraget

U8 Sort ( 01.05.2016 - 19.06.2016 )

01-05-2016 13:00 Nørrebro United (2) Brønshøj BK (1) Vanløse I P
01-05-2016 13:50 Brønshøj BK (1) HIK Vanløse I P
01-05-2016 14:40 Brønshøj BK (1) Vanløse (2) Vanløse I P
22-05-2016 10:25 Brønshøj BK (1) Vanløse (1) Tingbjerg I P
22-05-2016 11:15 B.93 Brønshøj BK (1) Tingbjerg I P
22-05-2016 12:05 Brønshøj BK (1) BK Skjold Tingbjerg I P
29-05-2016 10:00 Brønshøj BK (1) HB Jens Jessens Vej
29-05-2016 10:50 B 1903 Brønshøj BK (1) Jens Jessens Vej
29-05-2016 11:40 Brønshøj BK (1) BK Hekla (2) Jens Jessens Vej
12-06-2016 10:25 Brønshøj BK (1) GVI GVI. Nymosen
12-06-2016 11:15 FB Brønshøj BK (1) GVI. Nymosen
12-06-2016 12:05 Brønshøj BK (1) FA 2000 GVI. Nymosen
19-06-2016 13:25 Brønshøj BK (1) BK Hellas Valby IP, tribunen
19-06-2016 14:15 BK Union Brønshøj BK (1) Valby IP, tribunen
19-06-2016 15:05 Brønshøj BK (1) Jægersborg BK Valby IP, tribunen

U8 Stribet ( 01.05.2016 - 19.06.2016 )

01-05-2016 10:00 Nørrebro United (3) Brønshøj BK (2) Kunst, Ryparken
01-05-2016 10:50 Brønshøj BK (2) JIF Hakoah Kunst, Ryparken
01-05-2016 11:40 Brønshøj BK (2) CPH Youth FC Kunst, Ryparken
22-05-2016 10:25 CPH Youth FC Brønshøj BK (2) Tingbjerg I P
22-05-2016 11:15 Østerbro IF (2) Brønshøj BK (2) Tingbjerg I P
22-05-2016 12:05 Brønshøj BK (2) Vanløse (3) Tingbjerg I P
29-05-2016 10:25 JIF Hakoah Brønshøj BK (2) Lundehusparken
29-05-2016 11:15 Brønshøj BK (2) Østerbro IF (2) Lundehusparken
29-05-2016 12:05 Brønshøj BK (2) B 1950 Lundehusparken
12-06-2016 10:00 Brønshøj BK (2) Nørrebro United (3) Kunst, Ryparken
12-06-2016 10:50 BK Fix Brønshøj BK (2) Kunst, Ryparken
12-06-2016 11:40 Brønshøj BK (2) Østerbro IF (2) Kunst, Ryparken
19-06-2016 10:25 B 1950 Brønshøj BK (2) Valby IP, tribunen
19-06-2016 11:15 Vanløse (3) Brønshøj BK (2) Valby IP, tribunen
19-06-2016 12:05 Brønshøj BK (2) Nørrebro United (3) Valby IP, tribunen