U13-1 ( 18.08.2018 - 03.11.2018 )

18-08-2018 13:00 Brønshøj BK Brøndbyernes IF (2) 1-3 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
25-08-2018 10:30 Farum BK (2) Brønshøj BK 5-2 Farum Park
01-09-2018 13:00 Brønshøj BK Borup IF 3-1 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
15-09-2018 13:00 Hvidovre IF Brønshøj BK 4-1 Hvidovre IF's baner
22-09-2018 13:00 Brønshøj BK Greve Fodbold 4-4 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
27-09-2018 18:30 IF Skjold Birkerød Brønshøj BK 3-3 Birkerød Stadion
07-10-2018 11:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK Brønshøj BK 4-1 Himmelev Idrætspark
31-10-2018 18:30 Brønshøj BK Taastrup FC Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
03-11-2018 13:30 FA 2000 Brønshøj BK Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

U13-2 ( 20.08.2018 - 03.11.2018 )

20-08-2018 18:00 Hellas 2 Brønshøj BK UMH Engdraget
26-08-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK KB 4 2-0 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK Skovshoved 2 0-0 Tingbjerg I P
08-09-2018 11:15 Sundby 2 Brønshøj BK 2-1 Sundby/Kløvermarken
16-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK FA 2000 2 3-3 Tingbjerg I P
22-09-2018 10:00 FB Brønshøj BK 1-3 Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej
30-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK Fremad Valby 2 0-2 Tingbjerg I P
06-10-2018 12:00 AB Tårnby Brønshøj BK 8-3 Tårnby Stadion
27-10-2018 11:00 Oversidder Brønshøj BK
31-10-2018 18:30 Brønshøj BK Fremad Amager 2 Tingbjerg I P
03-11-2018 11:00 Brønshøj BK Skjold 3 Tingbjerg I P

U13-3 ( 18.08.2018 - 26.10.2018 )

18-08-2018 13:15 Brønshøj 2 KB 6 2-4 Tingbjerg I P
01-09-2018 11:30 Fremad Amager 3 Brønshøj 2 6-8 Sundby Idrætspark
08-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj 2 Vestia 2 3-2 Tingbjerg I P
14-09-2018 17:00 Skjold 5 Brønshøj 2 1-7 Fælledparken
22-09-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 FA 2000 3 3-2 Tingbjerg I P
29-09-2018 11:00 Fremad Valby 3 Brønshøj 2 5-1 Valby IP, tribunen
07-10-2018 11:15 Østerbro IF 2 Brønshøj 2 2-4 Fælledparken
13-10-2018 12:00 Brønshøj 2 Skovshoved 4 3-1 Tingbjerg I P
26-10-2018 17:15 GVI 3 Brønshøj 2 GVI. Nymosen

U13-4 ( 18.08.2018 - 27.10.2018 )

18-08-2018 10:00 KB 7 Brønshøj 3 UHT! Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
01-09-2018 13:15 Brønshøj 3 Hekla 2 0-8 Tingbjerg I P
15-09-2018 13:15 Brønshøj 3 Oversidder Tingbjerg I P
20-09-2018 17:30 AB Tårnby 3 Brønshøj 3 4-4 Tårnby Stadion
26-09-2018 18:00 Sundby 3 Brønshøj 3 7-0 Sundby/Kløvermarken
29-09-2018 11:00 Brønshøj 3 B 1903 3 3-9 Tingbjerg I P
06-10-2018 11:00 Brønshøj 3 FB 2 6-0 Tingbjerg I P
14-10-2018 10:00 Skovshoved IF 5 Brønshøj 3 UHT! Skovshoved I P
27-10-2018 11:00 Brønshøj 3 Nørrebro United 3 Tingbjerg I P

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 Himmelev-Veddelev BK 7 6 0 1 30 - 8 18
2 Brøndbyernes IF (2) 7 5 0 2 29 - 15 15
3 Greve Fodbold 7 4 1 2 21 - 19 13
4 FA 2000 7 3 3 1 18 - 17 12
5 Farum BK (2) 7 3 1 3 21 - 15 10
6 Borup IF 7 3 1 3 24 - 21 10
7 Hvidovre IF 7 2 2 3 20 - 23 8
8 Taastrup FC 7 2 1 4 10 - 24 7
9 Brønshøj BK 7 1 2 4 15 - 24 5
10 IF Skjold Birkerød 7 0 1 6 9 - 31 1

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 Fremad Valby 2 8 6 2 0 41 - 8 20
2 AB Tårnby 7 6 0 1 37 - 10 18
3 Sundby 2 8 6 0 2 29 - 21 18
4 Hellas 2 8 5 1 2 22 - 13 16
5 Skjold 3 8 3 1 4 17 - 38 10
6 KB 4 8 3 0 5 21 - 21 9
7 Skovshoved 2 8 2 3 3 26 - 30 9
8 Brønshøj BK 8 2 2 4 12 - 19 8
9 FB 8 2 1 5 27 - 24 7
10 FA 2000 2 8 1 3 4 19 - 33 6
11 Fremad Amager 2 7 0 1 6 4 - 38 1

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 KB 6 8 8 0 0 54 - 8 24
2 Brønshøj 2 8 6 0 2 31 - 23 18
3 GVI 3 8 5 1 2 35 - 18 16
4 Fremad Valby 3 8 4 1 3 28 - 21 13
5 Vestia 2 8 4 1 3 25 - 32 13
6 FA 2000 3 8 3 2 3 18 - 20 11
7 Skovshoved 4 8 3 0 5 24 - 38 9
8 Østerbro IF 2 8 1 2 5 18 - 30 5
9 Skjold 5 8 1 1 6 12 - 37 4
10 Fremad Amager 3 8 1 0 7 27 - 45 3

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 Hekla 2 8 6 0 2 30 - 9 18
2 AB Tårnby 3 7 5 1 1 37 - 16 16
3 KB 7 7 5 1 1 37 - 16 16
4 Sundby 3 7 5 0 2 26 - 10 15
5 B 1903 3 7 2 1 4 28 - 24 7
6 FB 2 7 2 0 5 14 - 34 6
7 Nørrebro United 3 7 2 0 5 9 - 29 6
8 Skovshoved IF 5 7 2 0 5 9 - 31 6
9 Brønshøj 3 7 1 1 5 13 - 34 4