U14-1 ( 03.04.2019 - 15.06.2019 )

03-04-2019 18:00 Brønshøj Bk. KB 3 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
13-04-2019 10:00 Skjold Brønshøj Bk. Kunst, Ryparken
24-04-2019 19:00 Brønshøj Bk. Skovshoved IF Tingbjerg I P
04-05-2019 11:30 AB Tårnby 2 Brønshøj Bk. Tårnby Stadion
10-05-2019 17:15 GVI 2 Brønshøj Bk. GVI. Nymosen
15-05-2019 18:00 Brønshøj Bk. B93 2 Tingbjerg I P
29-05-2019 18:30 Brønshøj Bk. Vanløse 2 Tingbjerg I P
03-06-2019 22:00 Dragør 2 Brønshøj Bk. Dragør Bk
15-06-2019 12:00 Fremad Amager 3 Brønshøj Bk. Sundby Idrætspark

( 18.08.2018 - 10.11.2018 )

18-08-2018 11:30 Nørrebro United Brønshøj Bk. UMH Kunst, Mimersparken
26-08-2018 11:45 Brønshøj Bk. B93 2 2-7 Tingbjerg I P
02-09-2018 11:45 HIK 2 Brønshøj Bk. 2-2 Kunst, HIK
09-09-2018 11:45 Brønshøj Bk. Sundby 2 1-1 Tingbjerg I P
16-09-2018 10:00 Skjold Brønshøj Bk. 3-3 Fælledparken
29-09-2018 11:30 AB Tårnby 2 Brønshøj Bk. 2-1 Tårnby Stadion
07-10-2018 11:45 Brønshøj Bk. Vanløse 2 8-1 Tingbjerg I P
12-10-2018 17:15 KB 2 Brønshøj Bk. 4-0 Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
28-10-2018 11:45 Brønshøj Bk. FA 2000 2 0-1 Tingbjerg I P
03-11-2018 15:00 Frem Brønshøj Bk. 6-1 Frem, Valby IP
10-11-2018 15:30 Brønshøj Bk. Elite Bornholm 0-3 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP

U14 - vinter ( 16.11.2018 - 30.03.2019 )

16-11-2018 18:00 Brønshøj BK B.93 0-4 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
02-12-2018 16:00 Oversidder Brønshøj BK
14-12-2018 18:00 Brønshøj BK Stenløse BK 3-2 Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
25-01-2019 18:00 Brønshøj BK Himmelev-Veddelev BK UHT! Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
01-03-2019 18:00 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Brønshøj BK UDS Karsemosegård Kunstgræs
08-03-2019 18:00 Brønshøj BK FFB Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
17-03-2019 10:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Brønshøj BK Virum Stadion
22-03-2019 18:00 Brønshøj BK IF Skjold Birkerød Kunst, Tingbjerg IP
30-03-2019 12:00 IS Skævinge Brønshøj BK Brødeskov Stadion Kunst

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 AB Tårnby 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 B93 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Brønshøj Bk. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Dragør 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Fremad Amager 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 GVI 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7 KB 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Skjold 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10 Vanløse 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 Frem 11 11 0 0 58 - 10 33
2 KB 2 11 8 1 2 43 - 15 25
3 Elite Bornholm ! 11 8 0 3 50 - 18 24
4 FA 2000 2 11 7 2 2 30 - 17 23
5 Sundby 2 11 4 5 2 18 - 17 17
6 Nørrebro United 11 5 2 4 28 - 33 17
7 AB Tårnby 2 11 4 1 6 21 - 29 13
8 HIK 2 11 3 2 6 22 - 30 11
9 B93 2 11 2 2 7 24 - 39 8
10 Brønshøj Bk. 11 1 3 7 18 - 33 6
11 Vanløse 2 11 2 0 9 30 - 59 6
12 Skjold 11 1 2 8 15 - 57 5

Stillingen

      K V U T Score P  
1 IF Skjold Birkerød 5 5 0 0 23 - 9 15
2 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 5 4 0 1 14 - 7 12
3 B.93 4 3 0 1 16 - 7 9
4 Nivå-Kokkedal FK 5 3 0 2 11 - 9 9
5 IS Skævinge 3 2 0 1 9 - 9 6
6 Brønshøj BK 3 2 0 1 6 - 6 6
7 FFB ! 6 2 0 4 9 - 13 6
8 Stenløse BK 5 0 0 5 9 - 17 0
9 Himmelev-Veddelev BK 6 0 0 6 2 - 22 0
Dokument  Dokument