U7-A ( 28.04.2019 - 16.06.2019 )

28-04-2019 10:00 Brønshøj BK 1 FB 1 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 10:20 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 10:40 AB Tårnby 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 11:00 Østerbro IF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Tingbjerg I P
05-05-2019 10:00 B 1903 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 10:20 KB 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 10:40 Brønshøj BK 1 Vanløse IF 1 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 HIK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
12-05-2019 10:00 FA 2000 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
12-05-2019 10:20 Brønshøj BK 1 Sundby BK 1 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
12-05-2019 10:40 Brønshøj BK 1 Skovshoved IF 1 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
12-05-2019 11:00 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 1 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
26-05-2019 10:00 Østerbro IF 1 Brønshøj BK 1 Husumparken
26-05-2019 10:20 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 1 Husumparken
26-05-2019 10:40 Brønshøj BK 1 Husum BK 1 Husumparken
26-05-2019 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 Hvidovre IF 1 Husumparken
16-06-2019 10:00 HIK 1 Brønshøj BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 10:20 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 10:40 Brønshøj BK 1 Hvidovre IF 1 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 11:00 Brønshøj BK 1 Vanløse IF 1 GVI. Nymosen

U7-B ( 28.04.2019 - 16.06.2019 )

28-04-2019 11:45 Brønshøj BK 2 FB 2 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 12:05 Brønshøj BK 2 Valby BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 12:25 AB Tårnby 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 12:45 Østerbro IF 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
05-05-2019 11:45 B 1903 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 12:05 KB 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 12:25 Brønshøj BK 2 Vanløse IF 2 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 12:45 Brønshøj BK 2 HIK 2 Valby IP, tribunen
12-05-2019 11:45 FA 2000 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
12-05-2019 12:05 Brønshøj BK 2 Sundby BK 2 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
12-05-2019 12:25 Brønshøj BK 2 Skovshoved IF 2 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
12-05-2019 12:45 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 2 Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
26-05-2019 11:45 Østerbro IF 2 Brønshøj BK 2 Husumparken
26-05-2019 12:05 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 2 Husumparken
26-05-2019 12:25 Brønshøj BK 2 Husum BK 2 Husumparken
26-05-2019 12:45 Brønshøj BK 2 Hvidovre IF 2 Husumparken
16-06-2019 10:00 HIK 2 Brønshøj BK 2 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 10:20 Oversidder Brønshøj BK 2 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 10:40 Brønshøj BK 2 Hvidovre IF 2 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 11:00 Brønshøj BK 2 Vanløse IF 2 GVI. Nymosen

U7-C ( 28.04.2019 - 16.06.2019 )

28-04-2019 13:30 Brønshøj BK 3 Dragør BK 2 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 13:50 Brønshøj BK 3 FB 3 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 14:10 Nørrebro United 3 Brønshøj BK 3 Tingbjerg I P
28-04-2019 14:30 Aakanden GF 2 Brønshøj BK 3 Tingbjerg I P
05-05-2019 13:30 BK Frem 2 Brønshøj BK 3 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 13:50 KB 12 Brønshøj BK 3 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 14:10 Brønshøj BK 3 Jægersborg BK 1 Valby IP, tribunen
05-05-2019 14:30 Brønshøj BK 3 BK Vestia 3 Valby IP, tribunen
11-05-2019 11:45 B 1908 2 Brønshøj BK 3 Sundby Idrætspark
11-05-2019 12:05 Brønshøj BK 3 Fremad Valby 3 Sundby Idrætspark
11-05-2019 12:25 Brønshøj BK 3 BK Rødovre 2 Sundby Idrætspark
11-05-2019 12:45 Sundby BK 5 Brønshøj BK 3 Sundby Idrætspark
26-05-2019 11:45 Aakanden GF 2 Brønshøj BK 3 Frem, Valby IP
26-05-2019 12:05 BK Hellas 2 Brønshøj BK 3 Frem, Valby IP
26-05-2019 12:25 Brønshøj BK 3 Stefan Frem, Valby IP
26-05-2019 12:45 Brønshøj BK 3 KB 13 Frem, Valby IP
16-06-2019 14:30 BK Vestia 3 Brønshøj BK 3 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 14:50 Sundby BK 5 Brønshøj BK 3 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 15:10 Brønshøj BK 3 KB 13 GVI. Nymosen
16-06-2019 15:30 Brønshøj BK 3 Jægersborg BK 1 GVI. Nymosen
Dokument  Dokument