Kontaktpersoner

Kim Møller Jørgensen Træner tlf: 22 96 83 08 katjakim@live.dk
Kenneth Rugaard Træner tlf: 22 33 07 09 k.rugaard@gmail.com
Tommy Topp Træner tlf: 50 50 22 49 topp.tommy@gmail.com
Danko Rajovic Cheftræner tlf: 81 18 64 53 dankorajovic@hotmail.com
U13

seneste kamp
FA 2000 2-0 Brønshøj BK

lør. 3. nov 2018
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

seneste kamp
Brønshøj BK 8-0 Skjold 3

lør. 3. nov 2018
Tingbjerg I P

seneste kamp
GVI 3 4-6 Brønshøj 2

fre. 26. okt 2018
GVI. Nymosen

seneste kamp
Brønshøj 3 UHT! Nørrebro United 3

lør. 27. okt 2018
Tingbjerg I P

seneste kamp
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 4-0 Brønshøj BK

lør. 1. dec 2018
Gladsaxe stadion Kunstgræs

næste kamp
Brønshøj BK    Hørsholm-Usserød IK

lør. 26. jan kl. 12:00
Kunst, Tingbjerg IP

seneste kamp
Brønshøj BK Lyngby Boldklub 1921

søn. 2. dec 2018
Kunst, Tingbjerg IP

næste kamp
KB    Brønshøj BK

søn. 16. dec kl. 10:00
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

seneste kamp
Brønshøj BK 1-3 B. 1973, Herlev

tor. 29. nov 2018
Kunst, Tingbjerg IP

næste kamp
IF Bytoften    Brønshøj BK

fre. 14. dec kl. 19:00
Gladsaxe skole

seneste kamp
Brønshøj BK 1-3 B. 1973, Herlev

tor. 29. nov 2018
Kunst, Tingbjerg IP

næste kamp
IF Bytoften    Brønshøj BK

fre. 14. dec kl. 19:00
Gladsaxe skole

U13-1

      K V U T Score P  
1 Himmelev-Veddelev BK 9 8 0 1 42 - 8 24
2 Brøndbyernes IF (2) 9 7 0 2 48 - 15 21
3 Greve Fodbold 9 5 1 3 26 - 29 16
4 FA 2000 9 4 3 2 20 - 19 15
5 Hvidovre IF 9 4 2 3 32 - 27 14
6 Borup IF 9 3 1 5 27 - 27 10
7 Farum BK (2) 9 3 1 5 26 - 28 10
8 Brønshøj BK 9 2 2 5 19 - 27 8
9 Taastrup FC 9 2 1 6 11 - 38 7
10 IF Skjold Birkerød 9 1 1 7 11 - 44 4

U13-2

      K V U T Score P  
1 AB Tårnby 10 9 0 1 62 - 13 27
2 Fremad Valby 2 10 8 2 0 53 - 11 26
3 Sundby 2 10 7 0 3 37 - 28 21
4 Hellas 2 10 6 2 2 30 - 16 20
5 Brønshøj BK 10 4 2 4 23 - 19 14
6 Skovshoved 2 10 3 3 4 31 - 44 12
7 KB 4 10 3 2 5 23 - 23 11
8 Skjold 3 10 3 1 6 19 - 53 10
9 FB 10 2 2 6 31 - 30 8
10 FA 2000 2 10 1 3 6 20 - 48 6
11 Fremad Amager 2 10 0 1 9 8 - 52 1

U13-3

      K V U T Score P  
1 KB 6 9 9 0 0 63 - 13 27
2 Brønshøj 2 9 7 0 2 37 - 27 21
3 GVI 3 9 5 1 3 39 - 24 16
4 Vestia 2 9 5 1 3 34 - 33 16
5 FA 2000 3 9 4 2 3 21 - 22 14
6 Fremad Valby 3 9 4 1 4 33 - 30 13
7 Skovshoved 4 9 4 0 5 27 - 38 12
8 Østerbro IF 2 9 1 2 6 18 - 33 5
9 Skjold 5 9 1 1 7 13 - 46 4
10 Fremad Amager 3 9 1 0 8 29 - 48 3

U13-4

      K V U T Score P  
1 KB 7 8 6 1 1 47 - 16 19
2 Sundby 3 8 6 0 2 32 - 11 18
3 Hekla 2 8 6 0 2 30 - 9 18
4 AB Tårnby 3 8 5 1 2 37 - 26 16
5 Skovshoved IF 5 8 3 0 5 19 - 34 9
6 B 1903 3 8 2 1 5 29 - 30 7
7 Brønshøj 3 8 2 1 5 16 - 34 7
8 FB 2 8 2 0 6 17 - 44 6
9 Nørrebro United 3 8 2 0 6 9 - 32 6

U13-1 - vinter

      K V U T Score P  
1 Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 3
2 BSF 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
4 Skjold 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
5 FFB U13 Øst ! 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
6 Brønshøj BK 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0

U13-2 - vinter

      K V U T Score P  
1 Sundby Bk. 2 2 0 0 16 - 1 6
2 Jægersborg BK 2 1 1 0 8 - 3 4
3 Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2 1 1 0 5 - 3 4
4 Skovshoved IF 2 1 0 1 9 - 5 3
5 KB 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
6 Brede IF 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
7 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Brønshøj BK 1 0 0 1 3 - 8 0
9 HB 2 0 0 2 0 - 13 0
10 HIK 2 0 0 2 1 - 12 0

U13-3 - vinter

      K V U T Score P  
1 Brede IF 3 2 0 1 13 - 5 6
2 IF Bytoften 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
3 Lundtofte Boldklub 2 2 0 0 10 - 6 6
4 B. 1973, Herlev 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
5 Orient GI 2 1 0 1 7 - 5 3
6 Brønshøj BK 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3
7 LSF 3 1 0 2 7 - 13 3
8 Ølstykke FC 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0
9 Vestia (1) 2 0 0 2 4 - 11 0
10 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2 0 0 2 1 - 8 0

U13-4 - vinter

      K V U T Score P  
1 Brede IF 3 2 0 1 13 - 5 6
2 IF Bytoften 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
3 Lundtofte Boldklub 2 2 0 0 10 - 6 6
4 B. 1973, Herlev 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
5 Orient GI 2 1 0 1 7 - 5 3
6 Brønshøj BK 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3
7 LSF 3 1 0 2 7 - 13 3
8 Ølstykke FC 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0
9 Vestia (1) 2 0 0 2 4 - 11 0
10 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2 0 0 2 1 - 8 0